Please wait ...
0%
Map Pack 04
Total records in survey : 19

Results
Number of records in this query:19
Total records in survey:19
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for a
DM: Compound 2
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.26%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 5 26.32%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 3 15.79%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 8 42.11%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 10.53%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for b
DM: Crazyness
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 15.79%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 31.58%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 21.05%  
★★★★★ (A5) 6 31.58%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 1 5.26%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for c
DM: Dead End Street
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 10.53%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 10.53%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 31.58%  
★★★★★ (A5) 9 47.37%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 2 10.53%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for d
DM: Deadend
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.26%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 15.79%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 3 15.79%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 21.05%  
★★★★★ (A5) 8 42.11%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 1 5.26%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for e
DM: Death Arena
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.26%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 4 21.05%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 31.58%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 31.58%  
★★★★★ (A5) 0 0.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 10.53%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for f
DM: Desert Assault
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 10.53%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 26.32%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 31.58%  
★★★★★ (A5) 6 31.58%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 1 5.26%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for g
DM: Despair
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 1 5.26%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 7 36.84%  
★★★★★ (A5) 11 57.89%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for h
OBJ: Far Point Storage
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 2 10.53%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.26%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 3 15.79%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 8 42.11%  
★★★★★ (A5) 5 26.32%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 2 10.53%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for i
OBJ: First Blood
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.26%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 10.53%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 26.32%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 31.58%  
★★★★★ (A5) 5 26.32%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 1 5.26%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for j
OBJ: Ghosts
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 1 5.26%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 31.58%  
★★★★★ (A5) 12 63.16%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for k
OBJ: Komps Bridge
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 15.79%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 8 42.11%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 2 10.53%  
★★★★★ (A5) 6 31.58%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 2 10.53%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for l
OBJ: Last Castle
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 4 21.05%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 31.58%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 31.58%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 15.79%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 1 5.26%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for m
OBJ: Last Stand
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.26%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 9 47.37%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 21.05%  
★★★★★ (A5) 4 21.05%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 5.26%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for n
OBJ: Letze Tage
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 10.53%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 21.05%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 10 52.63%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 10.53%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 5.26%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%