Please wait ...
0%
Map Pack 02
Total records in survey : 20

Results
Number of records in this query:20
Total records in survey:20
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for a
DM: Arena 23
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 4 20.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 5 25.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 30.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 15.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 0 0.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 10.00%  
Comments 1 5.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for b
DM: Arnhem
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 4 20.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 9 45.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 30.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 1 5.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 1 5.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for c
DM: BK Town
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 3 15.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 20.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 30.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 4 20.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 10.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for d
DM: Belgas 74
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 5 25.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 25.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 20.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 4 20.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 10.00%  
Comments 1 5.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for e
DM: Broken Village
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 15.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 20.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 8 40.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 15.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 10.00%  
Comments 1 5.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for f
DM: Bunkerlange
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 2 10.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 15.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 7 35.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 20.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 15.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 5.00%  
Comments 1 5.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for g
OBJ: Bloody Snow
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 10.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 8 40.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 15.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 10.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 4 20.00%  
Comments 1 5.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for h
OBJ: B Sunrise
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 20.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 20.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 7 35.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 3 15.00%  
Comments 1 5.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for i
OBJ: Blutstein
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 15.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 20.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 7 35.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 10.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 4 20.00%  
Comments 2 10.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for j
OBJ: Boom
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 1 5.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 5 25.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 10 50.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 3 15.00%  
Comments 1 5.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for k
OBJ: Bridge Crossing
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 10.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 8 40.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 5 25.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 15.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 10.00%  
Comments 1 5.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for l
OBJ: CF Clan OBJ 1
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 15.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 7 35.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 30.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 0 0.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 4 20.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for m
OBJ: Cambodia Raid
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 15.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 10 50.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 1 5.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 15.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 10.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for n
OBJ: Complex
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 12 60.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 15.00%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 10.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 3 15.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%