Please wait ...
0%
Map Pack 03
Total records in survey : 17

Results
Number of records in this query:17
Total records in survey:17
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for a
DM: Bridges
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.88%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 35.29%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 23.53%  
★★★★★ (A5) 6 35.29%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 3 17.65%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for b
DM: Broken Silence
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.88%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 17.65%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 11.76%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 5 29.41%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 17.65%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 3 17.65%  
Comments 1 5.88%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for c
DM: Bunker Hill
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.88%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.88%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 23.53%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 23.53%  
★★★★★ (A5) 5 29.41%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 11.76%  
Comments 1 5.88%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for d
DM: Buzzbomb Raiders
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 2 11.76%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.88%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 23.53%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 17.65%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 17.65%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 4 23.53%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for e
DM: Canal Town
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 2 11.76%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.88%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 1 5.88%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 7 41.18%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 17.65%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 3 17.65%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for f
DM: Chaos Street
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.88%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 23.53%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 35.29%  
★★★★★ (A5) 1 5.88%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 5 29.41%  
Comments 1 5.88%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for g
DM: City Nights
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 4 23.53%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 23.53%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 5 29.41%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 11.76%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 11.76%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for h
OBJ: Crete
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 3 17.65%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.88%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 8 47.06%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 2 11.76%  
★★★★★ (A5) 1 5.88%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 11.76%  
Comments 1 5.88%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for i
OBJ: Crimson Twilight
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.88%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.88%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 23.53%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 8 47.06%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 11.76%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 5.88%  
Comments 2 11.76%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for j
OBJ: Dasboot
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.88%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 29.41%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 17.65%  
★★★★★ (A5) 8 47.06%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 1 5.88%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for k
OBJ: Deepmine
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 17.65%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 3 17.65%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 2 11.76%  
★★★★★ (A5) 5 29.41%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 4 23.53%  
Comments 1 5.88%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for l
OBJ: Dogs Castle
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.88%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 11.76%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 35.29%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 23.53%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 17.65%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 5.88%  
Comments 1 5.88%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for m
OBJ: Eagle's Nest
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 2 11.76%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 17.65%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 9 52.94%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 2 11.76%  
★★★★★ (A5) 1 5.88%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 1 5.88%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for n
OBJ: Fairmont
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.88%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.88%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 11.76%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 23.53%  
★★★★★ (A5) 8 47.06%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 5.88%  
Comments 2 11.76%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%