Please wait ...
0%
Map Pack 01
Total records in survey : 22

Results
Number of records in this query:22
Total records in survey:22
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for a
DM: 1944
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 1 4.55%  
This map is okay. (A2) 15 68.18%  
I love this map. (A3) 5 22.73%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 1 4.55%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for b
DM: AA
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 1 4.55%  
This map is okay. (A2) 16 72.73%  
I love this map. (A3) 2 9.09%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 2 9.09%  
No answer 1 4.55%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for c
DM: Africa City
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 1 4.55%  
This map is okay. (A2) 11 50.00%  
I love this map. (A3) 8 36.36%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 2 9.09%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for d
DM: Aftermath
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 3 13.64%  
This map is okay. (A2) 11 50.00%  
I love this map. (A3) 7 31.82%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 1 4.55%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for e
DM: Aftermath 2
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 4 18.18%  
This map is okay. (A2) 9 40.91%  
I love this map. (A3) 7 31.82%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 2 9.09%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for f
DM: Arzew Assault
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 3 13.64%  
This map is okay. (A2) 14 63.64%  
I love this map. (A3) 3 13.64%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 2 9.09%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for g
DM: Berlin
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 1 4.55%  
This map is okay. (A2) 7 31.82%  
I love this map. (A3) 13 59.09%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 1 4.55%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for h
OBJ: 0815
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 0 0.00%  
This map is okay. (A2) 10 45.45%  
I love this map. (A3) 6 27.27%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 6 27.27%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for i
OBJ: Assault 77
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 4 18.18%  
This map is okay. (A2) 5 22.73%  
I love this map. (A3) 9 40.91%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 4 18.18%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for j
OBJ: Axis Air Strip
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 0 0.00%  
This map is okay. (A2) 8 36.36%  
I love this map. (A3) 12 54.55%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 2 9.09%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for k
OBJ: Axis Bunker
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 1 4.55%  
This map is okay. (A2) 6 27.27%  
I love this map. (A3) 14 63.64%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 1 4.55%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for l
OBJ: Axis Supply Depot
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 3 13.64%  
This map is okay. (A2) 8 36.36%  
I love this map. (A3) 9 40.91%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 2 9.09%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for m
OBJ: Beach
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 6 27.27%  
This map is okay. (A2) 8 36.36%  
I love this map. (A3) 5 22.73%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 3 13.64%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for n
OBJ: Beach Bunker
Answer Count Percentage
I don't like this map. (A1) 10 45.45%  
This map is okay. (A2) 9 40.91%  
I love this map. (A3) 1 4.55%  
I don't know this map. (A4) 2 9.09%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%