Please wait ...
0%
Map Pack 07
Total records in survey : 21

Results
Number of records in this query:21
Total records in survey:21
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for a
DM: High Noon
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 9.52%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 9.52%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 7 33.33%  
★★★★★ (A5) 10 47.62%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 1 4.76%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for b
DM: Hitler's Farm
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 4.76%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 4.76%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 23.81%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 5 23.81%  
★★★★★ (A5) 9 42.86%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for c
DM: Italy
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 14.29%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 8 38.10%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 14.29%  
★★★★★ (A5) 5 23.81%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 9.52%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for d
DM: Lakeside
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 4.76%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 4.76%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 9 42.86%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 7 33.33%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 14.29%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for e
DM: Manson
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 3 14.29%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 5 23.81%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 23.81%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 7 33.33%  
★★★★★ (A5) 1 4.76%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for f
DM: Secret Lab
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 4.76%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 7 33.33%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 28.57%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 28.57%  
★★★★★ (A5) 0 0.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 4.76%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for g
DM: Uber Stali
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 9.52%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 28.57%  
★★★★★ (A5) 13 61.90%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for h
OBJ: Howitzer
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 1 4.76%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 10 47.62%  
★★★★★ (A5) 10 47.62%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for i
OBJ: Machinarium
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 3 14.29%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 5 23.81%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 9.52%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 28.57%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 14.29%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 9.52%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for j
OBJ: Merville
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 9.52%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 8 38.10%  
★★★★★ (A5) 9 42.86%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 9.52%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for k
OBJ: Mont Saint Michela
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 5 23.81%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 9.52%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 19.05%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 5 23.81%  
★★★★★ (A5) 4 19.05%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 4.76%  
Comments 1 4.76%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for l
OBJ: Morning Assault
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 5 23.81%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 23.81%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 14.29%  
★★★★★ (A5) 7 33.33%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 4.76%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for m
OBJ: OMG Team 4
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 4.76%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 9.52%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 8 38.10%  
★★★★★ (A5) 10 47.62%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%  

Field summary for n
OBJ: Pipeline
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 28.57%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 28.57%  
★★★★★ (A5) 9 42.86%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 0 0.00%