Please wait ...
0%
Map Pack 06
Total records in survey : 17

Results
Number of records in this query:18
Total records in survey:18
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for a
DM: Africa Back Streets
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.56%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 33.33%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 22.22%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 11.11%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 4 22.22%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for b
DM: Explosive Kreuzung
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 9 50.00%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 22.22%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 11.11%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 11.11%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for c
DM: Fort Wreck
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.56%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 3 16.67%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 2 11.11%  
★★★★★ (A5) 8 44.44%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 3 16.67%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for d
DM: Frag N Rock
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 2 11.11%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 8 44.44%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 16.67%  
★★★★★ (A5) 3 16.67%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 5.56%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for e
DM: Hegensdorf
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 1 5.56%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.56%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 27.78%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 6 33.33%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 11.11%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 11.11%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for f
DM: Hide and Seek 
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 4 22.22%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 6 33.33%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 11.11%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 2 11.11%  
★★★★★ (A5) 1 5.56%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 11.11%  
Comments 2 11.11%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for g
OBJ: Clifftop
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 2 11.11%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 22.22%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 22.22%  
★★★★★ (A5) 7 38.89%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for h
OBJ: Desert Base
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 11.11%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 5 27.78%  
★★★★★ (A5) 9 50.00%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 5.56%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for i
OBJ: Desperate Village
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 11.11%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 6 33.33%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 5 27.78%  
★★★★★ (A5) 2 11.11%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 2 11.11%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for j
OBJ: Enter Pottes
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 0 0.00%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 27.78%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 7 38.89%  
★★★★★ (A5) 4 22.22%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 1 5.56%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for k
OBJ: Exeter 1944
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.56%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 22.22%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 5 27.78%  
★★★★★ (A5) 4 22.22%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 3 16.67%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for l
OBJ: Feste Kronprinz
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 3 16.67%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 1 5.56%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 5 27.78%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 4 22.22%  
★★★★★ (A5) 1 5.56%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 3 16.67%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for m
OBJ: Grabstatte
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 2 11.11%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 3 16.67%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 4 22.22%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 16.67%  
★★★★★ (A5) 5 27.78%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 0 0.00%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%  

Field summary for n
OBJ: Uber Sunrise
Answer Count Percentage
★☆☆☆☆ (A1) 0 0.00%  
★★☆☆☆ (A2) 2 11.11%  
★★★☆☆ (A3) 2 11.11%  
★★★★☆ (A4) 3 16.67%  
★★★★★ (A5) 7 38.89%  
I don't know this map. (A6) 3 16.67%  
Comments 0 0.00%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 1 5.56%